Kendra Dursteler, Real Broker Kendra Dursteler, Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Buyer Services
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Seller Services
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. The Team
    2. Reviews
    3. About Us
    4. Let's Connect
  • Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • VIP Club
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
21934 E STONE CREST Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/95

$1,479,000

$1,475,000

0.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,570 SqFt

21934 E STONE CREST Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Eva DelCorsano of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5749 W JUPITER Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
1/14

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,295 SqFt

5749 W JUPITER Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

Listed by Patrick M Monahan of Citiea

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10809 W Harmony Lane, Peoria, AZ 85373
1/68

$595,000

$600,000

0.8%
4 Beds2,484 SqFt

10809 W Harmony Lane, Peoria, AZ 85373

Listed by Kendra E Dursteler of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6940 E COCHISE Road #1011, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
1/33

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
2 Beds1,618 SqFt

6940 E COCHISE Road #1011, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Listed by Don Matheson of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
36257 W San Clemente Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/34

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds1,793 SqFt

36257 W San Clemente Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Kendra E Dursteler of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11640 N TATUM Boulevard #3069, Phoenix, AZ 85028
1/30

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
1 Bed866 SqFt

11640 N TATUM Boulevard #3069, Phoenix, AZ 85028

Listed by Kendra E Dursteler of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3604 E DERRINGER Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
1/33

$642,000

$624,950

2.7%
4 Beds2,099 SqFt

3604 E DERRINGER Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Listed by Kimberley F Rosenstein of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2670 E PARKVIEW Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85295
1/56

$880,000

$875,000

0.6%
5 Beds3,530 SqFt

2670 E PARKVIEW Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listed by Jed A Gray of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
757 E LOVEGRASS Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/29

$337,500

$332,000

1.7%
3 Beds1,665 SqFt

757 E LOVEGRASS Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Carin S Nguyen of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3456 E JOSEPH Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295
1/115

$825,000

$825,000

6 Beds3,710 SqFt

3456 E JOSEPH Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listed by Janine M. Igliane of Keller Williams Integrity

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
723 S EDGEWATER Drive, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/31

$399,000

$399,900

0.2%
2 Beds1,290 SqFt

723 S EDGEWATER Drive, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Katrina K Deist-Zemar of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17715 W PUEBLO Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
1/26

$436,990

$444,990

1.8%
4 Beds2,137 SqFt

17715 W PUEBLO Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338

Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2983 S SALIDA DEL SOL Court, Chandler, AZ 85286
1/17

$695,000

$684,950

1.5%
4 Beds2,242 SqFt

2983 S SALIDA DEL SOL Court, Chandler, AZ 85286

Listed by Blake Young of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2247 W PASO Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/44

$579,990

$579,990

3 Beds2,052 SqFt

2247 W PASO Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5534 S MARIPOSA Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/56

$790,000

$800,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,941 SqFt

5534 S MARIPOSA Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Kendra E Dursteler of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2409 E INGLEWOOD Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
1/20

$665,000

$665,000

4 Beds2,536 SqFt

2409 E INGLEWOOD Street, Mesa, AZ 85213

Listed by Eric Tamayo of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8253 E NEVILLE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209
1/22

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds2,084 SqFt

8253 E NEVILLE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209

Listed by William G Barker of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2610 E CATCLAW Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296
1/58

$675,000

$675,000

5 Beds3,242 SqFt

2610 E CATCLAW Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listed by Mindy Jones of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
932 W COAST Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
1/58

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

5 Beds3,034 SqFt

932 W COAST Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Listed by Nathaniel Hastings of DPR Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
43321 W PALMEN Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/16

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2,139 SqFt

43321 W PALMEN Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by DeAndre K. Harvey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
35230 W Vera Cruz Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

$344,990

$344,990

4 Beds1,789 SqFt

35230 W Vera Cruz Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Kristal Lussier of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3127 E FANDANGO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/43

$677,000

$674,900

0.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,968 SqFt

3127 E FANDANGO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Roxanne Miller of RHouse Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3446 E MIA Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/51

$620,000

$600,000

3.3%
4 Beds2,177 SqFt

3446 E MIA Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Mindy Jones of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3371 E FANDANGO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/69

$760,000

$725,000

4.8%
4 Beds3,005 SqFt

3371 E FANDANGO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Michelle Rae Colbert of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Buyer Services
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Seller Services
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. The Team
      2. Reviews
      3. About Us
      4. Let's Connect
      Blog
      Market Snapshot
      VIP Club
Kendra Dursteler

Kendra Dursteler

+1(480) 630-5144 kendrasellinghomes@gmail.com

2162 E Williams Field Rd #111, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Buyer Services
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Seller Services
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. The Team
      2. Reviews
      3. About Us
      4. Let's Connect
      Blog
      Market Snapshot
      VIP Club
Kendra Dursteler

Kendra Dursteler